Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel29058413214301
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom137912598186
Annie Lee1231015
Brooke Castillo531020054
Cerelia Ip261201116
Cindy Ng648155263
Connie Lee382581235
Denise Chan28520025
Diana Chen1229111650
India McDonald59592038
Joey Cheung1560059
Kelsey Wong010030
Lauren Loh201004
Lucy Shen16460039
Magdalena Kowalska2854633240229
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Natasha Ngai35149354987
Piny Ly4181121252
Saori Ma9246262012
Sharon Sehrai19660617
Yut Ki Yau000001

Results

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Hong Kong Park

Quarry Bay Sports Centre

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Harbour Road Sports Centre

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield