Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel29058413214301
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom167102311315201
Annie Lee1231015
Cerelia Ip261201116
Chung Hin SIN(Joanne)11051313842
Chung Yi Leung367100312
Cindy Ng116112462390
Connie Lee382581235
Denise Chan28520025
Diana Chen1229111650
Fi Wong51501511
India McDonald59592038
Joey Cheung1560059
Kelsey Wong010030
Lauren Loh201004
Lucy Shen16460039
Lui Hin Ying12417181214
Magdalena Kowalska2854633240229
Maggie Cheung4521943340
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Muge Mola002045
Naomi Ngai821061
Natasha Ngai359513841089
Piny Ly4181121252
Ruby Hung38660113
Saori Ma9246262012
Sharon Sehrai19660617
Yoyo Lo20362815
Yut Ki Yau000001

Results

Island East Sports Centre

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Hong Kong Park

Quarry Bay Sports Centre

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Harbour Road Sports Centre

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield