Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel2114327237216
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom94581558138
Annie Lee1021004
Brooke Castillo451020043
Connie Lee342261026
Denise Chan28520025
Diana Chen35220611
India McDonald000005
Joey Cheung620011
Lucy Shen16460039
Magdalena Kowalska2273824180155
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Natasha Ngai24631274553
Piny Ly378111250
Saori Ma551717104
Sharon Sehrai12560614

Fixtures

Results

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield