Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel29058413214301
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom199122422127235
Cerelia Ip261201116
Cheng Hoi Ying600007
Cheung Pui Kin (Maggie)8242885183
Chow Cheuk Man5201014
Chung Hin SIN(Joanne)11052363854
Chung Yi Leung409110418
Cindy Ng153132883097
Connie Lee382581235
Denise Chan601481959
Diana Chen1229111650
Fi Wong51501511
India McDonald59592038
Joey Cheung1560059
Kelsey Wong010030
Lai Wing Kuan1003002
Lauren Loh201004
Lucy Shen16460039
Lui Hin Ying12417181214
Magdalena Kowalska2854633240229
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Muge Mola002045
Naomi Ngai854092
Natasha Ngai4215743515103
Piny Ly4181121252
Ruby Hung38660113
Saori Ma10055292215
Sharon Sehrai19660617
Yoyo Lo313621329
Yut Ki Yau000001

Results

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Lockhart Road Sports Center

Smithfield

Lockhart Road Sports Center

Island East Sports Centre

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Hong Kong Park

Quarry Bay Sports Centre

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Harbour Road Sports Centre

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield