Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel27856403114292
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom134872188182
Annie Lee1231015
Brooke Castillo531020054
Cerelia Ip261201116
Cindy Ng638155258
Connie Lee382581235
Denise Chan28520025
Diana Chen1028111638
India McDonald53591035
Joey Cheung1560059
Kelsey Wong010030
Lauren Loh201004
Lucy Shen16460039
Magdalena Kowalska2764433210208
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Natasha Ngai34549354985
Piny Ly4181121252
Saori Ma8941231011
Sharon Sehrai19660617
Yut Ki Yau000001

Results

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Hong Kong Park

Quarry Bay Sports Centre

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Harbour Road Sports Centre

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield