Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel29058413214301
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom186116391927219
Annie Lee1231015
Cerelia Ip261201116
Chung Hin SIN(Joanne)11051313842
Chung Yi Leung368100414
Cindy Ng153132883097
Connie Lee382581235
Denise Chan601481959
Diana Chen1229111650
Fi Wong51501511
India McDonald59592038
Joey Cheung1560059
Kelsey Wong010030
Lauren Loh201004
Lucy Shen16460039
Lui Hin Ying12417181214
Magdalena Kowalska2854633240229
Maggie Cheung6832675150
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Muge Mola002045
Naomi Ngai854092
Natasha Ngai402554141594
Piny Ly4181121252
Ruby Hung38660113
Saori Ma9351292215
Sharon Sehrai19660617
Yoyo Lo313621329
Yut Ki Yau000001

Results

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Lockhart Road Sports Center

Smithfield

Lockhart Road Sports Center

Island East Sports Centre

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Siu Sai Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Hong Kong Park

Quarry Bay Sports Centre

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Harbour Road Sports Centre

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield