Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel22246282714233
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom94581558138
Annie Lee1231015
Brooke Castillo451020043
Cerelia Ip261201116
Connie Lee382581235
Denise Chan28520025
Diana Chen35220611
India McDonald1324108
Joey Cheung1560059
Kelsey Wong010030
Lucy Shen16460039
Magdalena Kowalska2273824180155
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Natasha Ngai26634304964
Piny Ly4181121252
Saori Ma671917105
Sharon Sehrai19660617

Results

Smithfield

Shek TT

Harbour Road Sports Centre

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield