Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel25851343114271
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom115711868159
Annie Lee1231015
Brooke Castillo511020049
Cerelia Ip261201116
Cindy Ng506133247
Connie Lee382581235
Denise Chan28520025
Diana Chen626100625
India McDonald23251013
Joey Cheung1560059
Kelsey Wong010030
Lauren Loh201004
Lucy Shen16460039
Magdalena Kowalska2404129200168
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Natasha Ngai31744334977
Piny Ly4181121252
Saori Ma783521109
Sharon Sehrai19660617
Yut Ki Yau000001

Results

Smithfield

Hong Kong Park

Quarry Bay Sports Centre

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Harbour Road Sports Centre

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Hong Kong Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield