Pump’d

admin

Back on D

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Agnes Li29350015
Amy Fu310054
Amy Muntner021006
Amy Ng22860235
Angie Ng501001
Annie Lee552107
Anson Chan17511008
Cheung Ting3036008
Chu Kassandra7200114
Cyrus000000
Edith Jai120009
Edith Jai702108
Etta (Alessia) Giannetti95142521677
Francus Chan23971544
Hoa Nguyen831009
Ira Gorawara40540011
Jas Wang002000
Jayden Yu0110011
Jessica Yuen181150424
Martina000000
Megan Aleven12421532
Melissa Sandoval000000
Monica McClure000101
Muriel Roquette1352215318131
Natasha Quinn000000
Penny2010105
Priya Narang000000
Pui Kei (peggy) Chan234008
Rexie630105
Rhea B000000
Rita Lai17042460867
Ruchika Daswani000000
Sarah Tang3911122057
Sophia Bai56672737
Stephanie Lown35360016
Tania Lau25616038
Tasha Tang48151428
Vivian Chang357100063
Yuen Tung (Cyrus) Kwan000000
Zarus Tang220007

Results

10:00 pm
Hong Kong Park

Season 14: Pump'd vs Hustlers

10:00 pm
Sun Yat Sen Park

Season 13 playoff: Team Sze Sze vs Pump’d

9:00 pm
Smithfield

Season 13: Amazons vs Pump'd

10:00 pm
Sheung Wan

Season 12 playoff: Hustlers vs Pump'd

77 - 28
Smithfield

Season 10 Playoff Semi Final: Silversea vs Pump'd

0 - 20

Season 10 playoff: A Lister vs Pump'd

57 - 31
Hong Kong Park

Season 10: Silversea vs Pump'd

63 - 42
Smithfield

Season 10: Kenting JJ Vs Pump'd

61 - 27
Harbour Road Sports Centre

Season 10: A Listers vs Pump'd

52 - 28
Smithfield

Season 10: Hustlers vs Pump'd

44 - 42
Hong Kong Park

Season 10: CLS Vs Pump’d

30 - 35
Smithfield

Season 10: Netballers vs Pump’d

20 - 41
Lockhart Road Sports Center

Season 10: Pump’d Vs Little Giants

26 - 35
Sun Yat Sen Park

Season 9: Pump'd vs Netballers

33 - 50
Smithfield

Season 8 Playoff: Pump'd vs Hustlers

44 - 40
Smithfield

Season 8: A Listers vs Pump'd

27 - 77
Smithfield

Season 8: Pump'd vs Little Giants

31 - 55
Smithfield

Season 8: Pump’d vs We Connect

51 - 23
Quarry Bay Sports Centre

Season 8: Hustlers vs Pump'd

28 - 44
Sheung Wan

Season 8: Pump'd vs Netballers

36 - 25
Harbour Road Sports Centre

Season 8: A Listers vs Pump'd

32 - 34
Sheung Wan

Playoff Season 7: Pump’d vs Lok Man & Friends

44 - 59
Shek TT

HKDBL Season 7: Pump'd vs Lok Man & Friends

51 - 37
Harbour Road Sports Centre

Season 7: Little Giants vs Pump'd

28 - 76
Smithfield

Season 7: Pump'd vs Hustlers

34 - 28
Smithfield

Season 7 Netballers vs Pump'd

28 - 45
Sheung Wan

Season 7 Pump'd vs A Listers

58 - 36
Shek TT

Hustlers vs Pump'd

35 - 32
Smithfield

A Listers vs Pump'd

20 - 0
Shek TT

Pump’d vs Lok Man & Friends

35 - 74
Sun Yat Sen Park

Pump'd vs Little Giants

19 - 48
Shek TT

Pump'd vs Silversea

46 - 52
Shek TT

Pump'd vs Hustlers

24 - 40
Harbour Road Sports Centre

Pump'd vs Netballers

41 - 29
Sun Yat Sen Park

Pump'd vs HKBAllday

45 - 21
Sheung Wan

A Listers vs Pump'd

24 - 54
Sun Yat Sen Park

Pump'd vs Little Giants

22 - 50
Shek TT

Pump'd vs Lok Man & Friends

35 - 40
Hong Kong Park

Pump'd vs Hustlers

30 - 46
Hong Kong Park

Pump'd vs Netballers

84 - 31
Smithfield

A Listers vs Back on D

20 - 38
Smithfield

Back on D vs JVC

26 - 55
Sheung Wan

Back on D vs Little Giants

69 - 23
Smithfield

Little Giants vs Back on D

32 - 37

Back on D vs Hustlers

17 - 65
Smithfield

Back on D vs Lok Man & Friends

21 - 62

Back on D vs A Listers

53 - 33

JVC vs Back on D

34 - 23

Netballers vs Back on D