Lok Man & Friends

admin

Lok Man & Friends

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEFG
Cherry Lam8220174
Chi Ting Lai1592924337915
Chung Hin SIN(Joanne)593214221911
Cynthia Kai Yung Fan12410402
Hiu Chong Yuen137200115
Hiu Yan (Winky) Leung30165002312
Ho Yi (Yo) Lam481110054
Ka man Chu90279708813
Lam Yui115851542
Lok Man LEE228310376
Lok Yu Wong561711014512
Lui Hin Ying17220111
Ma Lok Yung15630042
Ming Wai (Kelsey) Chow32660053
Pik Shan LAM (Doris)1728001610
See Wai CHAN1122721305711
See Wai Chow0000000
Shuk Man Wong0000000
Shum Lai Fun7210301
Sze Ping Ping0100002
Tong Hiu Lui58131200255
Wai Man (Mary) Wong7520036
Wan Yuk Lam1712100114

Results

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield