Lok Man & Friends

admin

Lok Man & Friends

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEFG
Cherry Lam Hiu Lai146404137
Chi Ting Lai19036244910420
Chung Hin SIN(Joanne)893822353115
Cynthia Kai Yung Fan12410402
Hiu Chong Yuen137200115
Hiu Yan (Winky) Leung32197002815
Ho Yi (Yo) Lam481110054
Ka man Chu100289869014
Lam Yui115851542
Lok Man LEE228310376
Lok Yu Wong882218167217
Lui Hin Ying42570244
Ma Lok Yung17640053
Ming Wai (Kelsey) Chow32660053
Pik Shan LAM (Doris)23410002613
See Wai CHAN1122721305711
See Wai Chow0000000
Shuk Man Wong0000000
Shum Lai Fan6658010106
Sze Ping Ping0100002
Tong Hiu Lui58131200255
Wai Man (Mary) Wong19640049
Wan Yuk Lam1712100114

Results

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Shek TT

Harbour Road Sports Centre

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Shek TT

Smithfield

Shek TT

Shek TT

Sun Yat Sen Park

Smithfield

Smithfield

Sun Yat Sen Park

Sun Yat Sen Park

Shek TT

Sheung Wan

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield

Smithfield