Little Giants

admin

Little Giants

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
Allison Creel26951383214274
Anette Rust000000
Anna Engstrom189111402027215
Cerelia Ip261201116
Cheng Hoi Ying600007
Chow Cheuk Man5201014
Chung Hin SIN(Joanne)10760314
Chung Yi Leung409110418
Cindy Ng10791652856
Connie Lee382581235
Denise Chan28520025
Diana Chen1229111650
Fi Wong51501511
India McDonald59592038
Joey Cheung1560059
Kelsey Wong010030
Lai Wing Kuan1003002
Lauren Loh201004
Lucy Shen16460039
Lui Hin Ying202000
Magdalena Kowalska2854633240229
Marissa Wong001004
Michelle Simmons179170021
Muge Mola002045
Naomi Ngai854092
Natasha Ngai390524251599
Piny Ly4181121252
Ruby Hung1233013
Saori Ma10055292215
Sharon Sehrai19660617
Yoyo Lo313621329
Yut Ki Yau000001

Results

10:00 pm
Hong Kong Park

Season 14: Little Giants vs Amazons

9:00 pm
Harbour Road Sports Centre

Season 13 Semi-Final: Team Sze Sze vs Little Giants

9:00 pm
Sun Yat Sen Park

Season 13 Playoff: Little Giants vs Amazons

9:00 pm
Smithfield

Season 13: A Listers vs Little Giants

9:00 pm
Sun Yat Sen Park

Season 12 Grand Final Little Giants vs Hustlers

9:00 pm
Sun Yat Sen Park

Season 12 Semi-Final: Little Giants vs Team Sze Sze

33 - 30
Sheung Wan

Season 10 playoff: Hustlers vs Little Giants

45 - 32
Smithfield

Season 10: Kenting JJS vs Little Giants

36 - 30
Smithfield

Season 10: Hustlers vs Little Giants

43 - 31
Smithfield

Season 10: A Listers vs Little Giants

12 - 43
Smithfield

Season 10: Netballers Vs Little Giants

19 - 43
Lockhart Road Sports Center

Season 10: CLS Vs Little Giants

32 - 24
Smithfield

Season 10: Silversea Vs Little Giants

20 - 41
Lockhart Road Sports Center

Season 10: Pump’d Vs Little Giants

37 - 40
Island East Sports Centre

Season 9 Grand Final: Little Giants vs Hustlers

45 - 17
Siu Sai Wan

Season 9 Playoffs - Semi-Final: Little Giants vs Netballers

21 - 33
Siu Sai Wan

Season 9: A Listers vs Little Giants

26 - 25
Siu Sai Wan

Season 9: Hustlers vs Little Giants

24 - 40
Siu Sai Wan

Season 9: Netballers vs Little Giants

34 - 29
Sheung Wan

Season 9: Little Giants vs Hustlers

31 - 22
Sheung Wan

Season 9: Little Giants vs A Listers

41 - 25
Hong Kong Park

Season 9: Little Giants vs Netballers

37 - 60
Smithfield

Season 8 Grand Final: Hustlers vs Little Giants

46 - 31
Smithfield

Season 8 Playoff Semi-Final: Little Giants vs We Connect

34 - 44
Smithfield

Season 8 Playoff: A Listers vs Little Giants

32 - 41
Smithfield

Season 8: Little Giants vs We Connect

27 - 77
Smithfield

Season 8: Pump'd vs Little Giants

45 - 26
Smithfield

Season 8: Little Giants vs Hustlers

49 - 30
Hong Kong Park

Season 8: Little Giants vs Netballers

51 - 29
Quarry Bay Sports Centre

Season 8: Little Giants vs A Listers

36 - 35
Sheung Wan

Season 8: Little Giants vs We Connect

62 - 35
Smithfield

Season 7 Grand Final: Hustlers vs Little Giants

0 - 20
Shek TT

Season 7 Playoff Semis: A Listers vs Little Gianta

51 - 37
Harbour Road Sports Centre

Season 7: Little Giants vs Pump'd

38 - 31
Smithfield

Season 7: A Listers vs Little Giants

37 - 27
Shek TT

Season 7: Little Giants vs Lok Man & Friends

16 - 58
Sheung Wan

Season 7: Netballers vs Little Giants

30 - 52
Sheung Wan

Season 7 Hustlers vs Little Giants

37 - 43
Sheung Wan

GF: Little Giants vs Lok Man & Friends

20 - 0
Smithfield

Little Giants vs A Listers

39 - 32
Shek TT

Little Giants vs Netballers

32 - 32
Smithfield

Silversea vs Little Giants

26 - 52
Shek TT

HKBA vs Little Giants

35 - 74
Sun Yat Sen Park

Pump'd vs Little Giants

38 - 29
Smithfield

Little Giants vs Lok Man & Friends

37 - 26
Sun Yat Sen Park

Little Giants vs Netballers

22 - 57
Shek TT

A Listers vs Little Giants

41 - 46
Sun Yat Sen Park

Little Giants vs Hustlers

35 - 50
Smithfield

Season 5 Grand Final Little Giants vs Lok Man & Friends

45 - 46
Smithfield

A Listers vs Little Giants

65 - 22
Sheung Wan

Little Giants vs JVC

26 - 22
Smithfield

A Listers vs Little Giants

40 - 43
Sun Yat Sen Park

Hustlers vs Little Giants

24 - 54
Sun Yat Sen Park

Pump'd vs Little Giants

74 - 27
Hong Kong Park

Little Giants vs JVC

36 - 43
Smithfield

Little Giants vs Lok Man & Friends

35 - 29
Smithfield

Little Giants vs Netballers

41 - 47
Shek TT

Final Season 4: Hustlers vs Little Giants

37 - 39
Smithfield

Semi Final: A Listers vs Little Giants

26 - 55
Sheung Wan

Back on D vs Little Giants

69 - 23
Smithfield

Little Giants vs Back on D

47 - 20
Sheung Wan

Little Giants vs JVC

34 - 36
Smithfield

Little Giants vs Lok Man & Friends

46 - 31

Little Giants vs A Listers

40 - 41

Netballers vs Little Giants

33 - 39

JVC vs Little Giants

24 - 25

Hustlers vs Little Giants